Shopping
Roblox genre
Playing now107,717
Share of players0.8%
Games114
BiggestCatalog Avatar Creator
107,717
playing Shopping games now
Chart: the genre's games RoSession counts hourly, added up
1
Catalog Avatar CreatorMuneeb72,443+21.1%2
🛍️ My Avatar!THINK DIFFERENT.16,742+12.9%3
🛍️ Avatar CatalogRETAIL THERAPY.2,486+29%4
Catalog Avatar BuilderK4 Games2,326+24.3%5
Avatar SimulatorAvatar Simulator Group2,249+17.9%6
SELL YOUR OUTFITThe Avatar Game1,848+47.5%7
Catalog Avatar EditorCatalog X1,169+17%8
Outfit Loader Testing Placecoded clothing777+29.1%9
Avatar MakerAvatar Maker Club731+10.8%10
StyleMeStyleMe Group663+6.1%11
🎞️ Emote CatalogL,XOXO468+1.7%12
Buchones Outfits v3Vaquero Studio431−6.1%13
Free ItemsCheburek Studio347+62.1%14
🛍️ Avatar Outfit Catalog [60M+ Outfits]Context Works323+14.9%15
[CATALOG🛍️] UGC Creator 🎨Build a UGC322+14.2%
Rising today
vs this time yesterdaySource: RoSession tracked data. Genres are Roblox's. “Playing now” adds up the Shopping games counted in the last 3 hours, not every Shopping player on Roblox.